Escarpment Soccer League

Schedule

Division:
Team:
Filter
# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away
1100 BU10 Wed May 29 6:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 White ASC BU10 Yellow HEADS B10 Wh ASC B10 Yllw
1101 BU10 Wed May 29 7:00pm Wallace Field #1 (7v7) ASC BU10 Green PMSC BU10 Black ASC B10 Gr PMSC Blk
1103 BU10 Wed May 29 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 White PMSC BU10 Grey ASC B10 Wht PMSC B10 Gry
1104 BU10 Wed May 29 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) RFC BU10 Orange RFC BU10 Green RFC B10 Org RFC B10 Grn
1105 BU10 Wed May 29 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 White ASC BU10 Royal PMSC B10 Wht ASC B10 Ryl
1102 BU10 Wed May 29 7:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Green A HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 HEADS B10 GA HEADS B10 E1
1106 BU10 Wed Jun 5 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 Grey PMSC BU10 Red PMSC B10 Gry PMSC B10 Rd
1107 BU10 Wed Jun 5 7:00pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 White ASC BU10 Green HEADS B10 Wh ASC B10 Gr
1108 BU10 Wed Jun 5 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Black PMSC BU10 White PMSC Blk PMSC B10 Wht
1110 BU10 Wed Jun 5 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 2 ASC BU10 White ASC BU10 Royal ASC B10 Wht ASC B10 Ryl
1111 BU10 Wed Jun 5 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Green HEADS BU10 Green A RFC B10 Grn HEADS B10 GA
1109 BU10 Wed Jun 5 7:30pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Yellow RFC BU10 Orange ASC B10 Yllw RFC B10 Org
1112 BU10 Wed Jun 12 6:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Red RFC BU10 Orange PMSC B10 Rd RFC B10 Org
1113 BU10 Wed Jun 12 7:00pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 White PMSC BU10 Grey HEADS B10 Wh PMSC B10 Gry
1114 BU10 Wed Jun 12 7:00pm Barbour Field 3W HEADS BU10 Green A ASC BU10 White HEADS B10 GA ASC B10 Wht
1115 BU10 Wed Jun 12 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Royal PMSC BU10 Black ASC B10 Ryl PMSC Blk
1116 BU10 Wed Jun 12 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Green ASC BU10 Green RFC B10 Grn ASC B10 Gr
1117 BU10 Wed Jun 12 7:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 White HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 PMSC B10 Wht HEADS B10 E1
1118 BU10 Wed Jun 19 6:30pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 Grey HEADS BU10 Green A PMSC B10 Gry HEADS B10 GA
1119 BU10 Wed Jun 19 7:00pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 PMSC BU10 Red HEADS B10 E1 PMSC B10 Rd
1121 BU10 Wed Jun 19 7:00pm Wallace Field #1 (7v7) ASC BU10 Yellow PMSC BU10 White ASC B10 Yllw PMSC B10 Wht
1122 BU10 Wed Jun 19 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 White RFC BU10 Green ASC B10 Wht RFC B10 Grn
1123 BU10 Wed Jun 19 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) RFC BU10 Orange ASC BU10 Royal RFC B10 Org ASC B10 Ryl
1120 BU10 Wed Jun 19 7:30pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 Black HEADS BU10 White PMSC Blk HEADS B10 Wh
1126 BU10 Wed Jun 26 6:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 ASC BU10 Yellow HEADS B10 E1 ASC B10 Yllw
1128 BU10 Wed Jun 26 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 2 ASC BU10 White HEADS BU10 White ASC B10 Wht HEADS B10 Wh
1129 BU10 Wed Jun 26 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) RFC BU10 Orange PMSC BU10 White RFC B10 Org PMSC B10 Wht
1124 BU10 Wed Jun 26 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Red PMSC BU10 Black PMSC B10 Rd PMSC Blk
1125 BU10 Wed Jun 26 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 Grey ASC BU10 Royal PMSC B10 Gry ASC B10 Ryl
1127 BU10 Wed Jun 26 7:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Green A ASC BU10 Green HEADS B10 GA ASC B10 Gr
1135 BU10 Wed Jul 3 6:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 White ASC BU10 White PMSC B10 Wht ASC B10 Wht
1133 BU10 Wed Jul 3 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Yellow PMSC BU10 Grey ASC B10 Yllw PMSC B10 Gry
1134 BU10 Wed Jul 3 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 2 ASC BU10 Royal RFC BU10 Green ASC B10 Ryl RFC B10 Grn
1130 BU10 Wed Jul 3 7:00pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 White HEADS BU10 Green A HEADS B10 Wh HEADS B10 GA
1131 BU10 Wed Jul 3 7:00pm Wallace Field #1 (7v7) ASC BU10 Green PMSC BU10 Red ASC B10 Gr PMSC B10 Rd
1132 BU10 Wed Jul 3 7:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Black HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 PMSC Blk HEADS B10 E1
1139 BU10 Wed Jul 10 6:30pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Yellow ASC BU10 Green ASC B10 Yllw ASC B10 Gr
1136 BU10 Wed Jul 10 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Red HEADS BU10 Green A PMSC B10 Rd HEADS B10 GA
1137 BU10 Wed Jul 10 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 Grey RFC BU10 Orange PMSC B10 Gry RFC B10 Org
1138 BU10 Wed Jul 10 7:00pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 ASC BU10 White HEADS B10 E1 ASC B10 Wht
1141 BU10 Wed Jul 10 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Green PMSC BU10 White RFC B10 Grn PMSC B10 Wht
1140 BU10 Wed Jul 10 7:30pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Royal HEADS BU10 White ASC B10 Ryl HEADS B10 Wh
1142 BU10 Wed Jul 17 7:00pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 RFC BU10 Orange HEADS B10 E1 RFC B10 Org
1143 BU10 Wed Jul 17 7:00pm Wallace Field #1 (7v7) ASC BU10 Green ASC BU10 Royal ASC B10 Gr ASC B10 Ryl
1144 BU10 Wed Jul 17 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Black ASC BU10 Yellow PMSC Blk ASC B10 Yllw
1145 BU10 Wed Jul 17 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 2 ASC BU10 White PMSC BU10 Red ASC B10 Wht PMSC B10 Rd
1146 BU10 Wed Jul 17 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Green HEADS BU10 White RFC B10 Grn HEADS B10 Wh
1147 BU10 Wed Jul 17 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 White PMSC BU10 Grey PMSC B10 Wht PMSC B10 Gry
1148 BU10 Wed Jul 24 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Red RFC BU10 Green PMSC B10 Rd RFC B10 Grn
1149 BU10 Wed Jul 24 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 Grey HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 PMSC B10 Gry HEADS B10 E1
1150 BU10 Wed Jul 24 7:00pm Wallace Field #1 (7v7) ASC BU10 Green PMSC BU10 White ASC B10 Gr PMSC B10 Wht
1152 BU10 Wed Jul 24 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 2 ASC BU10 Royal HEADS BU10 Green A ASC B10 Ryl HEADS B10 GA
1153 BU10 Wed Jul 24 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Orange PMSC BU10 Black RFC B10 Org PMSC Blk
1151 BU10 Wed Jul 24 7:30pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Yellow ASC BU10 White ASC B10 Yllw ASC B10 Wht
1158 BU10 Mon Jul 29 6:30pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) RFC BU10 Orange HEADS BU10 Green A RFC B10 Org HEADS B10 GA
1156 BU10 Wed Jul 31 6:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Black RFC BU10 Green PMSC Blk RFC B10 Grn
1157 BU10 Wed Jul 31 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Yellow ASC BU10 Royal ASC B10 Yllw ASC B10 Ryl
1154 BU10 Wed Jul 31 7:00pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 White HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 HEADS B10 Wh HEADS B10 E1
1155 BU10 Wed Jul 31 7:00pm Wallace Field #1 (7v7) ASC BU10 Green PMSC BU10 Grey ASC B10 Gr PMSC B10 Gry
1159 BU10 Wed Jul 31 7:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 White PMSC BU10 Red PMSC B10 Wht PMSC B10 Rd
1160 BU10 Wed Aug 7 6:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 White RFC BU10 Orange HEADS B10 Wh RFC B10 Org
1161 BU10 Wed Aug 7 7:00pm Wallace Field #1 (7v7) ASC BU10 Green ASC BU10 White ASC B10 Gr ASC B10 Wht
1163 BU10 Wed Aug 7 7:00pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Royal HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 ASC B10 Ryl HEADS B10 E1
1164 BU10 Wed Aug 7 7:00pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Green PMSC BU10 Grey RFC B10 Grn PMSC B10 Gry
1165 BU10 Wed Aug 7 7:00pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Red ASC BU10 Yellow PMSC B10 Rd ASC B10 Yllw
1162 BU10 Wed Aug 7 7:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Green A PMSC BU10 Black HEADS B10 GA PMSC Blk
1166 BU10 Wed Aug 14 6:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 RFC BU10 Green HEADS B10 E1 RFC B10 Grn
1167 BU10 Wed Aug 14 6:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Black ASC BU10 White PMSC Blk ASC B10 Wht
1168 BU10 Wed Aug 14 6:30pm Barbour Field 3W HEADS BU10 Green A ASC BU10 Yellow HEADS B10 GA ASC B10 Yllw
1169 BU10 Wed Aug 14 6:30pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 1 ASC BU10 Royal PMSC BU10 Red ASC B10 Ryl PMSC B10 Rd
1170 BU10 Wed Aug 14 6:30pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Orange ASC BU10 Green RFC B10 Org ASC B10 Gr
1171 BU10 Wed Aug 14 6:30pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 White HEADS BU10 White PMSC B10 Wht HEADS B10 Wh
1173 BU10 Wed Aug 21 6:00pm Arkell Field Mini North PMSC BU10 Grey PMSC BU10 Black PMSC B10 Gry PMSC Blk
1174 BU10 Wed Aug 21 6:30pm Barbour Field 3E HEADS BU10 Emerald 1 ASC BU10 Green HEADS B10 E1 ASC B10 Gr
1175 BU10 Wed Aug 21 6:30pm Barbour Field 3W HEADS BU10 Green A PMSC BU10 White HEADS B10 GA PMSC B10 Wht
1176 BU10 Wed Aug 21 6:30pm McKenzie-Smith Bennett PS 2 ASC BU10 White RFC BU10 Orange ASC B10 Wht RFC B10 Org
1177 BU10 Wed Aug 21 6:30pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) RFC BU10 Green ASC BU10 Yellow RFC B10 Grn ASC B10 Yllw
1172 BU10 Wed Aug 21 6:30pm Arkell Field Mini West PMSC BU10 Red HEADS BU10 White PMSC B10 Rd HEADS B10 Wh

Games to be Rescheduled

# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram